lHOME lCLUB lFIRST TEAM lRESERVES lU-18 lVETS lFANS lSPONSORS lCONTACT US

August
  Season Starts  
Tue18 19:30 A Woking
SFL South Division
2:3 photos
Sat 22 15:00 A Chessington & Hook Utd
SFLSouth Division
2:4    
Tue25 19:45 H Corinthian-Casuals SFLSouth Division 1:1    
Sat29 15:00 H Oakwood SFLSouth Division 2:2    
September              
Wed02 19:45 H Horsham YMCA SFLSouth Division 1:3    
Tue08 19:45 H Godalming Town SFLSouth Division 2:1    
Tue15 19:45 H Chipstead SFLSouth Division 1:2    
Sat 26 15:00 H Raynes Park Vale SFLSouth Division 2:1    
Wed 30 19:45 A Met Police Surrey Premier Cup 1:5    
October              
Sat 03 15:00 A Crowborough Athletic SFLSouth Division 1:6    
Sat 10 15:00 H Merstham SFLSouth Division 1:2    
Sat 17 15:00 H Epsom & Ewell SFLSouth Division 1:5    
Sat 24 15:00 A Welling Utd SFLSouth Division 0:12    
Wed 28 19:45 A Merstham SFLSouth Division 2:3    
Sat 31 15:00 A Hartley Wintney League Challenge Cup 0:1    
November              
Sat 07 15:00 A Chipstead SFLSouth Division 1:6    
Tue 10 19:45 H Woking SFLSouth Division 0:4    
Sat 14 15:00 A Horley SFLSouth Division pp    
Sat 21 15:00 H East Grinstead Town SFLSouth Division 4:2    
Tue 24 19:45 A Corinthian-Casuals SFLSouth Division 2:1    
Sat 28 15:00 A Cobham SFLSouth Division 3:5    
December              
Sat 05 15:00 A Colliers Wood Utd SFLSouth Division pp    
Tue 08 19:45 A Godalming Town
SFLSouth Division pp    
Sat 12 15:00 H Chessington & Hook United SFLSouth Division 3:0    
January 2010            
Sat 02 15:00 H Crowborough Athletic SFLSouth Division pp    
Sat 09 15:00 H Horley Town SFLSouth Division pp    
Wed 20 19:45 A Raynes Park Vale SFLSouth Division pp    
Tue 26 19:45 H Cobham SFLSouth Division 5:0    
Sat 30 15:00 A Horley Town SFLSouth Division 0:0    
February              
Sat 06 15:00 H Crowborough Athletic SFLSouth Division 4:1    
Sat 13 15:00 A Raynes Park Vale SFLSouth Division PP    
Sat 20 15:00 H Welling Utd SFLSouth Division 0:2    
Mon 22 19:45 A Epsom & Ewell SFLSouth Division PP    
Sat 27 15:00 H Colliers Wood Utd SFLSouth Division PP    
March              
Tue 09 19:45 A Godalming Town SFLSouth Division 0:0    
Sat 13 15:00 H Horley Town SFLSouth Division 1:2    
Sat 20 15:00 A Oakwood SFLSouth Division pp    
Wed 24 19:45 A Colliers Wood Utd SFLSouth Division 0:3    
Sat 27 15:00 H Colliers Wood Utd SFLSouth Division pp    
April              
Sat 03 15:00 A Oakwood SFLSouth Division pp    
Thu 08 19:45 A Epsom & Ewell SFLSouth Division 1:2    
Sat 10 15:00 A East Grinstead Town SFLSouth Division 1:9    
Sat 17 15:00 A Raynes Park Vale SFLSouth Division 2:1    
Sat 24 15:00 A Oakwood SFLSouth Division      
  Southern P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Welling Utd 31 22 4 5 110 42 +68 70
2 Woking 27 22 1 4 116 25 +91 67
3 Merstham 30 21 4 5 87 56 +31 67
4 Corinthian-Casuals 28 16 7 5 78 42 +36 55
5 East Grinstead Town 28 17 4 7 68 39 +29 55
6 Epsom & Ewell 27 17 3 7 64 32 +32 54
7 Chipstead 30 18 0 12 82 63 +19 54
8 Horley Town 30 14 5 11 58 60 -2 47
9 Horsham YMCA 30 13 1 16 52 81 -29 40
10 Oakwood 28 8 5 15 51 78 -27 29
11 Raynes Park Vale 27 7 5 15 40 80 -40 26
12 Crowborough Athletic 29 7 3 19 48 74 -26 24
13 Colliers Wood Utd 27 7 3 17 43 74 -31 24
14 Godalming Town 29 7 2 20 47 86 -39 23
15 Molesey 29 6 4 19 44 86 -42 22
16 Cobham 27 5 4 18 53 88 -35 19
17 Chessington & Hook United 27 4 7 16 37 72 -35 19